New!! Scroll down to the bottom of the page to book your class directly via the integrated Fitogram schedule

This schedule is starting this Monday, June 29.

1. Please arrive in your yoga clothes (no changing room available).
2. Bring your own mat & blanket, a warm jumper and your mask (to wear when entering).
3. No in-person cash payments are possible, so please reserve your place in advance via Fitogram. On the Fitogram schedule, Gelber Raum classes are marked yellow, Studio Sonne classes are red and all online classes are blue. Urban Sports Club members can book a spot via USC by going to “Activities” and searching for “yellow”. There you will find all of our classes, both in-studio and offline.
4. In order for us to be able to open our studios and respect the distancing and hygiene guidelines at the same time, all of our in-studio classes will also be streamed live online (no yogis in the studio will ever be visible on screen).
5. You can find the list of subbed classes at the bottom of the News page.

Find out more about the safety & hygiene regulations for in-studio classes right here.

mo tu we th fr sa su
  07.00-
08.30
Rachell
ashtanga
inspired flow
all levels
english
         
08.15-09.45
Valerie
vinyasa
level A+
english
09.00-
10.15

Rachell
vinyasa
level B+
english
09.00-
10.15
Anna
vinyasa
level A+
english
08.15-09.45
Liat
vinyasa
level A+
english
     
10.15-11.30
Liat
vinyasa level B
english
10.45-12.00
Michael
vinyasa
level A+
english
10.45-12.00
Julie
vinyasa
level B
english
10.15-11.30
Eric
kundalini
all levels
english
10.45-11.30
Anna
vinyasa
level B
english

10.15-11.30
Anna
vinyasa
level A+
english
10.15-11.30
Joanna
vinyasa
level A+
english
12.00-
13.30
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
        12.00-13.15
Valerie
vinyasa
Level B+
englisch
12.00-13.30
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
             
15.30-17.00
Naomi
yin yoga
all levels
english
           
17.30-19.00
Naomi
vinyasa
level A+
englisch
17.30-19.00
Naama
vinyasa
level A+
englisch
17.30-18.45
Detlev
vinyasa
level A+
englisch
17.30-19.00
Victoria
yin yoga
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Liat
vinyasa
level A+
english
17.30-
19.00
Victoria
yin
yang
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Naama
vinyasa
level A+
englisch
19.30-21.00
Rachell
vinyasa
level B
english
19.30-21.00
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Eric
kundalini
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Naomi
vinyasa
level B
englisch
19.30-21.00
Annika
gentle yoga &
relaxation
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Victoria
hatha flow
level A+
englisch
19.30-21.00
Naama
vinyasa
level B
englisch
A=beginner, A+=beginner/intermediate, B= intermediate, B+=intermediate/advanced, C=advanced