This online schedule is valid during the current Corona-shutdown.

You can sign up for any class with just a few clicks using the integrated Fitogram schedule at the bottom of this page. Alternatively, if you are a USC member, you can sign up automatically via the USC app. To find the online classes, click on “Activities” at the bottom of the app, then search for “yellow” in the map area “Berlin” or “Neukölln”.

In both cases, you will receive a link to the online class via email 15 minutes before it begins.

Time zone: GMT+2:00

mo tu we th fr sa su
    08.15-09.30
Camilla
ashtanga
all levels
english
08.15-09.45
Liat
vinyasa
level A+
english
08.15-09.30
Rachell
ashtanga
all levels
english
   
3-week-ONLINE-morning-challenge from Jun 7 – 25
Expanding Intuition with Paula Malherbe
 Mo. – Fr. 08.00 – 09.30, english, 140€
   
  09.00-10.15
Rachell
vinyasa
level B+
english
        09.30-10.45
David
ashtanga
inspired
vinyasa
all levels
english
10.15-11.30
Liat
vinyasa
level B
english
    10.15-11.30
Marion
(subbing for
Amanda)
hatha &
pranayama
all levels
english
10.00-11.30
Jennifer
core yoga
all levels
english
10.15-11.30
Anna
vinyasa
level A+
english
10.15-11.30
Joanna
vinyasa
level A+
english
    10.45-12.00
Julie
vinyasa
level B
english
  10.45-12.00
Anna
vinyasa
level B
english
11.15-12.45
Éric
hatha/
kundalini
all levels
english
 
12.00-13.30
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
12.30 – 13.30
Michael
powerful
vinyasa
level B
english
12.30-13.00
Anya
lunch-break
flow
all levels
english
12.00-13.30
Krishna
shiva shakti
level A+
english
  12.00-13.15
Valerie
vinyasa
level B+
english
12.00-13.30
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
  15.30-16.30
Kata
feldenkrais
all levels
english
         
17.30-19.00
Jennifer
core yoga
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Joanna
vinyasa
level A+
english
17.30-19.00
Detlev
vinyasa
level A+
english
17.30-19.00
Victoria
yin yoga
all levels
english
  17.00-18.15
Liina
restorative
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Diletta
vinyasa
level A+
english
NEW
19.00-20.30
David
dynamic flow
vinyasa
all levels
english
  19.00-20.30
Krishna
shiva shakti
level B
english
  18.00-19.30
Éric
hatha/
kundalini
all levels
english
18.00-19.15
Gabriel
vinyasa

level B
english
 
19.30-21.00
Orsola
(subbing for
Amanda)
hatha flow
level B
english
19.30-21.00
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Eric
hatha/
kundalini
all levels
english
19.00-20.15
Michael
vinyasa
level B
english
NEW
19.30-21.00
Kat
vinyasa
level C 
english
19.30-21.00
Victoria
yin/yang yoga
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Diletta
vinyasa
level B
english
20.00-21.30
Ardas
kundalini
all levels
english
20.00-21.30
Jennifer
yin yoga
all levels
english
20.00-21.15
Marta
(subbing for
Amanda)
hatha flow
level A+
english
20.00-21.15
Valerie
yin yoga &
meditation
all levels
english
20.00-21.30
Krishna
shiva shakti
level A+
english
20.00-21.15
Gabriel
vinyasa
level A+
english
20.00-21.15
Yanina
yin yoga &
meditation
all levels
english
21.00-22.15
Sandra
yin & yoga nidra
all levels
german
21.00-22.15
Liat
vinyasa
level A+
english
21.00-22.15
Valerie
restorative
all levels
english
       
A=beginner, A+=beginner/intermediate, B=intermediate, C=advanced