Covid-19 regulations:
– Bring your negative corona test (from a test center or pharmacy), verification of your vaccination (valid from 14 days after your 2. vaccination) or your recovery.
Reserve your spot in class in advance via Fitogram or USC APP.
– Arrive in your yoga clothes with your mat & blanket, jumper and your mask.
More info here.

mo tu we thu fr sa su
    07.00-
08.30
Ardas
kundalini
all levels
english
  07.00-
08.15
Noa
ashtanga
all levels
english
   
  09.00-
10.15
Rachell
ashtanga
Inspired
flow
all levels
english
from Nov 03
09.00-
10.15
Yanina
flow &
meditation
all levels
english
08.15-09.45
Noa
ashtanga
all levels
english
09.00-10.15
Noa
vinyasa
level A+

english
   
3-week-ONLINE-morning-challenge from Nov 08-26
Explore the Inner Landscapes with Liina Tael
Mo. – Fr. 08.30 – 10.00, englisch, 140€
   
10.00-11.30
Liat
vinyasa
level B
english
10.45-12.00
Rachell
vinyasa
level B
english
10.45-12.00
Julie
vinyasa
level B
english
10.15-11.30
Anya
vinyasa
level B
english
10.45-12.00
Anna
vinyasa
level B
english
10.15-11.30
Anna
vinyasa
level A+
english
 
12.00-
13.30
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
12.30-13.30
Michael
subbed

by Orsola
powerful
vinyasa
level B
english
12.30-13.30
Gabriel
midday flow
level B
english
12.00-13.30
Krishna
subbed
by
Orsola
vinyasa
level A+
english
from Nov 12
12.30-13.45
Naama
vinyasa
level A+
english
12.00-13.30
Valerie
vinyasa
level B+
english
12.00-13.30
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
          14.00-15.15
Annika
embodied
yoga flow
all levels
english

 

14.00- 15.30
Krishna
subbed
by
Orsola
vinyasa
level B
english
15.30-17.00
Shirin/Leah
vinyasa
level A+
english
15.30-17.00
David
vinyasa
level B
english
15.30-17.00
Detlev
vinyasa
level B+
english
15.30-17.00
Gabriel
vinyasa
level C
english
15.30-17.00
Annika
Embodied
Yoga Flow
all levels
english
15.45 – 17.00
Annika
gentle yoga &
somatics
all levels
english
16.00-17.00
Krishna
subbed
by
Orsola
pranayama
meditation
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Kat
vinyasa
level B
english
17.30-19.00
David
vinyasa
level A+
english
17.30-19.00
Detlev
vinyasa
level A+
english
17.30-19.00
Victoria
yin yoga
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Liina
vinyasa
level A+
english
17.30-18.45
Gabriel
vinyasa
level B+
english
17.30-19.00
Diletta
vinyasa
level A+
english
19.30-21.00
Kat 
yin yoga
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Eric
Intuitive yoga
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Anna
vinyasa
level A+
english
19.30-21.00
Liina
yin yoga
all levels
english
19.15-20.30
Gabriel
vinyasa
level B
english
19.30-21.00
Diletta
vinyasa
level B
english
A=beginner, A+=beginner/intermediate, B= intermediate, B+=intermediate/advanced, C=advanced