Covid-19 regulations
– Bring a recent test from a test center/pharmacy AND the verification of your vaccination (valid from 14 days after your 2. vaccination) or your recovery (at most 6 months since the recovery when attending the class).
When you already had your booster shot you don’t need to do a test.
Reserve your spot in class in advance via Fitogram or USC APP.
– Arrive in your yoga clothes with your mat & blanket, jumper and your mask.
More info here.

mo tu we thu fr sa su
    07.00-
08.30
Carolina
ashtanga
all levels
english
  07.00-
08.15
Noa
ashtanga
all levels
english
   
  09.00-
10.15
Joanna
slow
powerful
vinyasa
all levels
english
09.00-
10.15
Yanina
funky flow &
meditation
all levels
english
08.15-09.45
Noa
ashtanga
all levels
english
09.00-10.15
Noa
vinyasa
level A+

english
   
3-week morning challenge from Jan 31-Feb 18, 2022
Upleveling Your Practice with Kat Schamens , Online & Gelber Raum
Mo. – Fr. 08.00 – 09.30, englisch, 165€
   
10.00-11.30
Liat
vinyasa
level B
english
10.45-12.00
Noa
vinyasa
level B
english
10.45-12.00
Julie
vinyasa
level B
english
10.15-11.30
Anya
vinyasa
level B
english
10.45-12.00
Anna
vinyasa
level B
english
10.15-11.30
Anna
vinyasa
level A+
english
 
12.00-
13.30
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
12.30-13.30
Michael
powerful
vinyasa
level B
english
12.30-13.30
Gabriel
subbed

by Julie
midday flow
level B
english
12.00-13.30
Krishna
subbed 
by Johanna
vinyasa
level A+
english
12.30-13.45
Naama
subbed by
Tim
vinyasa
level A+
english
12.00-13.30
Valerie
vinyasa
level B+
english
12.00-13.30
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
          14.00-15.15
Annika
embodied
yoga flow
all levels
english

 

 

14.00- 15.30
Krishna
subbed 
by Johanna

vinyasa
level B
english
15.30-17.00
Leah
vinyasa
level A+
english
15.30-17.00
Sarah
Yoga&
Somatics
level B
english
15.30-17.00
Detlev
vinyasa
level B+
english
15.30-17.00
Gabriel
subbed 
by Tim
vinyasa
level B
english
15.30-17.00
Christian
Kundalini
all levels
english
15.45 – 17.00
Annika
gentle yoga &
somatics
all levels
english
16.00-17.00
Krishna
subbed 
by Johanna
slow flow &
meditation
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Kat
vinyasa
level B
english
17.30-19.00
Sarah
Yoga&
Somatics
level A+
english
17.30-19.00
Detlev
vinyasa
level A+
english
17.30-19.00
Liat
slow flow
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Liina
vinyasa
level A+
english
17.30-18.45
Gabriel
subbed 
by Lena
vinyasa
level B+
english
17.30-19.00
David
vinyasa
level A+
english
19.30-21.00
Kat 
yin yoga
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Eric
Intuitive yoga
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Anna
vinyasa
level A+
english
19.30-21.00
Liina
yin yoga
all levels
english
19.15-20.30
Gabriel
subbed 
by Lena
vinyasa
level B
english
19.30-21.00
David
Singing Circle
english
A=beginner, A+=beginner/intermediate, B= intermediate, B+=intermediate/advanced, C=advanced