To reserve and book your class via Fitogram scroll down to the bottom of the page or use the USC app. Cash payment for single classes in Studio is also possible.

mo tu wed thu fri sat sun
  07.00-08.10
Carolina
ashtanga
all levels
english
07.00-08.15
Ardas
(subbed by
Claudia)
kundalini
all levels
english
07.00-08.10
Carolina
ashtanga
all levels
english
     
3-Week Morning Challenge, Nov 28-Dec 16
„Move into Silence with Lena, Studio Sonne & Online,
Mo-Fr 08.30-10.00, english, 135€
   
10.30-11.45
Liat
vinyasa
level B
english
10.30-11.45
Joanna
slow powerful
vinyasa
all levels
english
10.30-11.45
Julie
vinyasa
level B
englisch
10.30-11.45
Anya
vinyasa
level A+
englisch
10.30-11.45
Anna
vinyasa
level B
englisch

 

 

10.30-11.45
Anna
vinyasa
level A+
englisch
10.30-11.45
Lena
vinyasa
level B
englisch
12.15-13.45
Paula
(subbed by
Lucie)
kundalini
all levels
english
12.15-13.30
Noa
vinyasa
level B
english
12.15-13.15
Gabriel
vinyasa
level A+
english
New!
12.15-13.15
Krishna
Shiva Shakti
level A+
english
12.15-13.30
Tim
vinyasa
level A+
english
12.15-13.30
Valerie
vinyasa
level B+
englisch
12.15-13.30
Paula
(subbed by
Lucie)
kundalini
all levels
english
          14.00-15.15
Orsola
hatha
level A+
english
14.00- 15.15
Krishna
shiva shakti
level A+
english
15.30-17.00
Leah
vinyasa 
level A+
english
15.30-17.00
Sarah
vinyasa
(somatic)
level B
englisch
15.30-17.00
Detlev
vinyasa
level B+
englisch
15.30-16.45
Gabriel
vinyasa
level B
englisch
15.30-17.00
Liina
vinyasa
(somatic)
all levels
english

 

 

15.45 – 17.00
Annika
restorative 
(somatic)
all levels
english
15.45-17.00
(subbed by)
Julie
slow flow &
meditation
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Kat
vinyasa
level B
english
17.30-19.00
Sarah
vinyasa
(somatic)
level A+
english
17.30-19.00
Detlev
vinyasa
level A+
english
17.30-19.00
Liat
slow flow
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Liina
yin yoga
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Tim
slow flow
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Victoria
hatha flow
level A+
english
19.30-21.00
Kat 
yin yoga
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Paula
(subbed by
Lucie)
kundalini
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Éric
intuitive yoga
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Anna
vinyasa
level A+
english
special event
19.30-21.00
Sofia

soundjourney
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Tim
jivamukti
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Victoria
restorative
yoga

all levels
english
A=beginner, A+=beginner/intermediate, B= intermediate, B+=intermediate/advanced, C=advanced

 

 

Booking Tool: