You can still stream all our classes live online! To book your classes via Fitogram scroll down to the bottom of the page or use the USC app. Click further down the button “Einloggen” to log in or register for free with Fitogram.  ATTENTION: Online classes are marked with a blue stripe and the word ONLINE (YellowYoga@Home). You will receive a separate email with the zoom link to the online class about 15 minutes before the class starts.

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  07.00-
08.30
Carolina
ashtanga
all levels
english
07.00-
08.30
Ardas
kundalini
all levels
english
08.00-09.30
Noa
ashtanga
all levels
english
     
3-Wochen-Morgen-Challenge:  „Yoga & Stimme” mit Joanna,
05.-23.09.
, Mo-Fr 08.30-10.00,

 Online & Studio Sonne, englisch, 135€
   
09.00-10.15
Shirin
vinyasa
level A+
english
09.00-10.15
Tim
jivamukti
all levels
english
09.00-10.15
Noa/Victoria
vinyasa
level A+
english
09.00-
10.15
Liat
vinyasa
level A+
english
09.00-10.15
Orsola
core yoga
all levels
english
10.00-11.15
Sandra
hatha flow
& pranayama
all levels
deutsch
 
10.00-11.30
Liat
vinyasa
level B
english
10.00-11.15
Noa
vinyasa
level B
english
10.45-12.00
Julie
vinyasa
level B
english
10.00-11.15
Magdalena
core yoga
all levels
english
10.00-11.15
Anna
vinyasa
level B
english
10.15-11.30
Anna
vinyasa
level A+
english
10.15-11.30
Lena
vinyasa
level B
english
12.00-
13.30
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
  12.30-13.30
Gabriel
Vinyasa
Level C
englisch
      12.00-13.30
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
             
      15.30-17.00
Naama
vinyasa
level A+
english
     
17.30-19.00
Kat
vinyasa
level B
english
17.30-19.00
Sarah
yoga &
somatics
level A+
english
17.30-19.00
Tim
vinyasa 
level A+
english
17.30-19.00
Liat
slow flow
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Naomi
vinyasa
level A+
english
17.30-18.45
Gabriel
vinyasa
level B+
english
17.30-19.00
Naomi
vinyasa 
level A+
english
18.15-19.30
Liat
vinyasa
level A+
english
18.15-19.30
Liat
vinyasa flow
all levels
english
18.15-19.30
Gabriel
vinyasa
level B
english
18.15-19.30
Valerie
fascia flow
all levels
deutsch
18.15-19.30
Gabriel
vinyasa
level B
english
18.15-19.30
Julia
powerful flow
& meditation
all levels
english
18.15-19.30
Yanina
slow flow
& yin yoga
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Kat 
yin yoga
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Paula
kundalini
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Tim
jivamukti
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Anna
vinyasa 
level A+
english
19.30-21.00
Naomi
yin yoga
all levels
english
19.15-20.30
Gabriel
vinyasa
level B
english
19.30-21.00
Naomi
slow flow &
meditation
all levels
english
20.00-
21.30
Ardas
kundalini
all levels
english
20.00-
21.30
Liat
soft flow&
meditation
all levels
english
20.00-
21.15
Gabriel
vinyasa
level A+
english
20.00-
21.15
Valerie
yin yoga &
restorative
all levels
english
20.00-
21.30
Malu
kundalini
breathwork&
soundbath
all levels
english
20.00-
21.15
Julia
yin yoga &
restorative
all levels
english
20.00-
21.15
Yanina
yin yoga &
meditation
all levels
english
Nur Online
21.00- 22.15
Sandra
Yin Yoga & 
Yoga Nidra
alle Level
deutsch
           
A=beginner, A+=beginner/intermediate, B= intermediate, B+=intermediate/advanced, C=advanced