You can still stream all our classes live online! To book your classes via Fitogram scroll down to the bottom of the page or use the USC app. 

mo tu we th fr sa su
  07.00-
08.10
Carolina
Ashtanga
alle Level
englisch
07.00-
08.15
Ardas
(subbed by
Claudia)
Kundalini
alle Level
englisch
07.00-
08.10
Carolina
Ashtanga
alle Level
englisch
     
     
09.30-10.45
Shirin
vinyasa
level A+

english
09.30-10.45
(subbed by)
Magdalena
vinyasa
level A+
english
09.30-10.45
Tim
jivamukti
all levels
english

 

 

09.30-10.45
Naama
vinyasa
level A+
english
09.30-10.45
Jennifer
core yoga
all levels
english
09.30-10.45
Malu
kundalini
all levels
english
09.30-10.45
Naomi
vinyasa
level A+
english
10.30-11.45
Liat
vinyasa
level B
english
10.30-11.45
Joanna
slow powerful
vinyasa
all levels
english
10.30-11.45
Julie
vinyasa
level B
englisch
10.30-11.45
Anya
vinyasa
level A+
englisch
10.30-11.45
Anna
vinyasa
level B
englisch

 

 

10.30-11.45
Anna
vinyasa
level A+
englisch
10.30-11.45
Lena
vinyasa
level B
englisch
11.15-12.30
Naomi
vinyasa
level B
english

 

 

  11.15-12.30
Noa

vinyasa
level B
english
11.15-12.30
Naama

vinyasa
level B
english
11.15-12.30
Julia
soft flow
all levels
english
11.15-12.30
Sandra
hatha&
pranayama
all levels
german
11.15-12.30
Naomi
yin yoga
all levels
english

 

 

12.15-13.45
Paula
(subbed by Lucie)
kundalini
all levels
english
12.15-13.30
Noa
vinyasa
level B
englisch
12.15-13.15
Gabriel
vinyasa
level C
englisch
12.15-13.30
Krishna
shiva shakti
level A+
english
12.15-13.30
Tim
vinyasa
level A+
english
12.15-13.30
Valerie
vinyasa
level B+
englisch
12.15-13.30
Paula
(subbed by Lucie)
kundalini
all levels
english
13.00-14.15
Naomi
vinyasa
level A+
english

Neu!
13.00-14.15
Kat
vinyasa
level B
english
  13.00-14.30
Malu
kundalini
all levels
english

 

  13.00-14.15
Sandra
hatha&
pranayama
all levels
german
13.00-14.15
Lydia &
Michael
meditation
“Feel who
you are”
all levels
english
          14.00-15.15
Orsola
hatha
level A+
english
14.00- 15.15
Krishna
Shiva Shakti
level A+
english
          14.45-16.00
Liat
vinyasa
all levels
english
14.45-16.00
Carolina
ashtanga
all levels
english
15.30-17.00
Leah
vinyasa 
level A+
english
15.30-17.00
Sarah
vinyasa
(somatic)
level B
englisch
15.30-17.00
Detlev
vinyasa
level B+
englisch
15.30-16.45
Gabriel
vinyasa
level B
englisch
15.30-17.00
Liina
somatic flow
all levels
english
15.45 – 17.00
Annika
restorative
(somatic)
all levels
english
15.45-17.00
(subbed by)
Julie
slow flow &
meditation
all levels
english
    Neu!
16.30-17.45
Valerie
Restorative
alle Level
englisch
  16.30-17.45
Sofia
kundalini
all levels
english
16.30-17.45
Liat
soft flow
& meditation

all levels
english
16.30-17.45
Carolina
vinyasa
level B
english
             
17.30-19.00
Kat
vinyasa
level B
english
17.30-19.00
Sarah
vinyasa
(somatic)
level A+
english
17.30-19.00
Detlev
vinyasa
level A+
english
17.30-19.00
Liat
slow flow
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Liina
yin yoga
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Tim
slow flow
all levels
english
17.30-19.00
Victoria
hatha flow level A+
english
18.15-19.30
Liat
vinyasa
level A+
english
18.15-19.30
Jennifer
core yoga
all levels
english
18.15-19.30
Gabriel
vinyasa

level B
english
18.15-19.30
Valerie
fascia flow
all levels
german
18.15-19.30
Éric
intuitive yoga
all levels
english
18.15-19.30
Julia
powerful
flow& meditation
all levels
english
18.15-19.30
Yanina
slow flow&
yin yoga

all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Kat 
yin yoga
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Paula
(subbed by Lucie)
kundalini
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Éric
intuitive yoga
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Anna
vinyasa
level A+
english
  19.30-21.00
Tim
jivamukti
all levels
english
19.30-21.00
Victoria
restorative yoga
all levels
english
20.00-
21.30
Ardas
kundalini

all levels
english
20.00-
21.30
Jennifer
yin yoga
all levels
english
20.00-
21.15
Gabriel
vinyasa

level A+
english
20.00-
21.15
Valerie
yin yoga&
restorative
all levels
english
20.00-
21.15
Victoria
yin yoga
all levels
english
20.00-
21.15
Julia
yin yoga&
restorative
all levels
english
20.00-
21.15
Yanina
yin yoga&
meditation
all levels
english
Only Online
21.00- 22.15
Sandra
yin yoga & 
yoga nidra
all levels
german
  Only Online
Annika

21.00- 22.15
restorative
(somatic)
all levels
english
       
A=beginner, A+=beginner/intermediate, B= intermediate, B+=intermediate/advanced, C=advanced

Booking Tool:
Click the button “Einloggen” to log in or register for free with Fitogram.  Online classes are marked with a blue stripe and the word ONLINE (YellowYoga@Home). You will receive a separate email with the zoom link to the online class about 15 minutes before the class starts.